guess dis – game: song

Peopolllllllll…..

today we wanna twy an guesses a song fwom a picture again, an also you wills learns a bit morer about my co-models an co-actresses bestest fwiends fwom the pix an clips production company i makes movies an pictorials wif a lots: TeddyBareCares4u@yahoo.com!

So in the bellow picture you can see the Top 4 actresses fwom TBC4u…. all models as well as the pwoductiunnn company consented to me publishings dat exclusive picture!!!!

wookie!

left: cele-kittie4u ~ top: sheepie eu-rope-ah ~ right: horsie sugar-cute

bottom: me, doucette4u of coursie, giggles!

.

Though peopl think that models are all envious an a jealous wot an stuff? yeah, maybe dem hoomans ones are, but us stuffies are wike da bestest fwiends!!!! we cuddles up togethers, an do fun games in between takes, an it’s a big big fwiendships between widdles stuffies. so, no envy an no jealousy, besides neither Teddy Teddy nor Daddy TeddyTom4u would have any of it – even if we twieds, so we betta are good girls and bestest fwiends, an this way everyone wins an no-one is in twuble!

so now that you has learnsed so much fwiendly gossip you should guesses it!

,

wot? you cannot?????

.

,

.

hmmm so lemme hints you again:

.

weady?

.

.

,

.

it is an awesumsauce-sum hit by the Queen! *gigglings*

,

.

if you are still clueless? i wills now tells you!

.

weady?

,

.

,

are you suwe?

.

*giggle-snorts*

.


,

.

it is: 

The Queen: Friends will be friends!

but, if you guessesed WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS ?????????

then you win as wells!

.

if you did not gets it this time, do not be sad, just sing along wif the Queen (an doucette an all her fwiends) instead! 


.
love
doucette
8:@

.

Advertisements

One Response to “guess dis – game: song”

  1. guess what? I did not get that one! 😀

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: